.....Advertisement.....
.....Advertisement.....

Honor Roll

-A A +A

WESTside Elementary
The Westside Elementary Honor Roll for the second nine weeks includes:
Third Grade - All A’s
Trenton Bedford, Harley Chapman, Taylor Edwards, Katlyn Fitzpatrick, Victoria Gibson, Brooklyn Jett, Justin Lanter, Hannah Mullins, Justin Neace, Colin Perkins, Joseph Perkins, Alura Schaum, Sidney Sowder, Trinity Taylor, McKayla Vance, Madison Ward.
Third Grade - A/B
T.J. Beamon, Kyra Blankenship, Xander Burton, Kenneth Dunn, Lukas Etienne, Gabby Florence, Makenzie Florence, Trey Fowler, Landon Franks, Chloe Fryman, Kirsten Griggs, Andrew Harpe, Ellie Henderson, BreAnna Hurst, Savannah Irvin, Wesley Jackson, Ethan Jette, Allie Kearns, Lanie Landrum, Demi Lemons, MiaLea Mason, Harleigh Mullins, Angel Northcutt, Shelby Perkins, Kalee Tucker, Sasha Underwood, Landon Whitaker, Alexis Wright, Haley Young.

Fourth Grade - All A’s
Spencer Boggs, Marshall Canupp, Katie Coghill, Taryn Collier, Mallory Creech, Hannah DeLong, Sarah Halderman, Scott Hein, Conner Kilpela, Gavin Miller, Madison Mink, Kaylee Brooke Northcutt, Molly Perkins, Jadyn Shaw, Kaden Streitenberger, Jaelyn Terhune.
Fourth Grade - A/B
Braden Bell, Laykyn Blankenship, Benji Brewer, Kacey Brierly, Wesley Brown, Ivie Bryant, Daemon Capps, Lance Collins, Meagan Griffieth, Mackenzie Hersha, Lori Hutchison, Taven Lewis, Blade Masterson, Justin Smiley, Emma Tackett, Jude Thompson, Lucas Thompson, Angel Warner, Tucker Wear, Bryce Zumwalt.
Fourth Grade - BUG
Braden Bell, Spencer Boggs, Lance Collins, Mallory Creech, Blade Masterson, Madison Mink, Jude Thompson.

Fifth Grade - All A’s
Dylan Brown, Autumn Colvin, Dakota Hill, Tanner Irvin, Taylor Kenny, Hunter Lykins, Lauren Nichols, Dalton Pergram, Annie Spicer, Katie Stonich, Macy Yearsley.
Fifth Grade - A/B
Joe Bradford, Evan Copes, Jeremiah Cornelius, Keifer Cornelius, Kaycie Criswell, Bailey Gasser, Kerstin Harris, Haley Hughes, Isaiah Mann, Lisa Morris, Gunnar Nelson, Justice Petty, Dylan Scott, Luke Smith, Bennett Sosbe, Shandi Strausbaugh, Abby Stroub, Erin Thomas, Ireland Weisgerber, Austin Wilson.
Fifth Grade - BUG
Dylan Brown, Hunter Lykins, Dylan Scott, Luke Smith, Macy Yearsley.

EASTside Elementary
The Eastside Elementary Honor Roll for the second nine weeks includes:
Fourth Grade
Havien Beemer, Isaac Carter, Ava Craig, Emily Crowther, Alec Davisson, Jazmin Dietrich, Anna Garrison, Faith Harney, Brandon Hess, Lukas Hunt, Will Johnson, Madalynn Jones, Amber Kern, Jessalyn Kuntz, Benjamin Lemmings, Hunter Linville, Caden Maners, Brooklynn McFarland, Ondraya Mitchell, Andrew Nickerson, Josie Vaughn, Gracie Wyatt.
B.U.G. Fourth Grade
Issac Carter, Emily Crowther, Tayshaun Custard, Alec Davisson, Daniel Earlywine, Haydon Edwards, Anna Garrison, Will Johnson, Madalynn Jones, Amber Kern,     Benjamin Lemmings, Hunter Linville, Dillon Mains, John Malone,     Ondraya Mitchell, Aubrey Morris, Jacob Wright, Gracie Wyatt.

Fifth Grade
Jarett Banks, Belicia Caudill, Wilson Duckworth, Katelin Ecklar, Jake Fowler, Andrew Franklin, Jakob Furnish, Aaron Gaunce, Nathan Graves, Kortney Harney, Kaleb Hill, Tyler Hudgins, Larry Jones, Shannon Knight, Garrett Marshall, William Mattox, Benjamin Merriman; Kayla Neace, Dalton Quesenberry, Anthony Rarrick, Courtney Russell, Abigail Sparkman, Devin Stamper, Allyn Stephens, Marleigh Watkins, Abagail Wedding, Brenden White, Daniel Wright.

B.U.G. Fifth Grade
Alexia Ballinger, Jarett Banks, Belicia Caudill, Wilson Duckworth, Katelin Ecklar, Jakob Furnish, Aaron Gaunce, Nathan Graves, Kortney Harney, Tyler Hudgins, Shannon Knight, Devin Stamper, Alyn Stephens, Marleigh Watkins, Brenden White.

ST. EDWARD
The St. Edward School Honor Roll for the second nine weeks includes:
First Grade
Skylar Hatfield, Calvin Heimlich, Abigail Rion.
First Grade - A/B
Ryan Cabrera, Meredith Fryman, Grace Scrudder.

Second Grade
Avery Barnes, Kaitlin Barry, Jacob Hargett, AJ Perraut.
Second Grade - A/B
Olivia Barry, Rylee Spence.

Third Grade
Sydney Furnish, Samuel Finch, Rachel Rion, Seaanna Skinner.
Third Grade - School Honors
Jacob LaFleur.

Fourth Grade
Ian Boland.
Fourth Grade - A/B
Nicholas Barry, Morgan Cooper.

Fifth Grade
Payton Walker.
Fifth Grade - A/B
Lucy Barry, Noah Daily, Maria Furnish, Eli Hargett, Mynor Spence, School Honors, Riley Switzer.

Northside Elementary
The Northside Elementary Honor Roll for the second nine weeks includes:
Third Grade
*Cindy Barker, Brecken Berry, Madison Case, Athena Collins, Jacob Craycraft, * Brooke Dunaway, *Tanner Eckler, Zander Gillispie, Tomasa Gutierrez, *Sera Laney, *Cheyenne Marshall, Kayee Mineer, *Riley Moses, Josh Myers, Jared Noble, *Blaykelyn Northcutt, Dane True, *Olivia Tucker, *Kenley Tumey, Andriana Tyon.

Fourth Grade
Landon Baker, Justin Black, Landon Bowlin, Mercadees Chambers, Rachel Clifford, Kaden Culberson, Brooklyn Fryman, *Jason Gant, Justin Gaunce, Madison Kiskaden, Sonja Martin, Abbi Maryea, *Austin Pack, *Aaron Pickett, JoJo Pike, Hope Stilner, Alexys Switzer, Elizabeth Uhles, Erie Wright.
B.U.G. Fourth Grade
Landon Bowlin, Seth Bryant, Rachel Clifford, Kimberly Creech, Dalton Edward, Jason Gant, Justin Gaunce, Olivia Hutchison, Aaron Pickett.

Fifth Grade
Miranda Barnes, Miranda Clem, Cathy Griffieth, Chris Griffith, Andrew Harney, Bailey Holbert, Steven Hutchison, Jackson Kendall, Bailey Lawrence, *Bailey Northcutt, Kelsea Northcutt, Sarah Northcutt, Blake Robinson, Isabella Sturgill, Miracle Switzer, Jaydy Torres.
B.U.G. Fifth Grade
Sierra Black, Bailey Holbert, Steven Hutchison, Austin Lewis, Dylan Massey, Whitney Mattox, Austin McLemore, Isabella Sturgill, Dustin Thompson, Jaydy Torres.