.....Advertisement.....
.....Advertisement.....

Honor Roll

-A A +A

SOUTHside
The Southside Elementary Honor Roll for the second nine weeks includes:
Fourth Grade
*Jarett Adams, *Hannah Roberts, *Madison Kellione, *Zack Maresco, *Eli Mattox, *Ryan Sparks, *Nathan Maynard, *Andrew Day, *Hannah Bevins, *Spencer Free, *Emma Gooden, *Kylie Cox, *Daniel Bartels, *DeForest Adams, *Zack Getting, *Melony Dunaway, *Grace Simpson, *Madison Shanklin, Thomas Morris, Egan Hofstetter, Blake Price, Tyler Linville, Brooklyn Kelly, Victoria Iseman, Elijah Dahmer, Braxton Bramel, Jackson Wilson, Justin Quesenberry, Anthony Vascotto, Danielle Jackson, Mackenzie Sumpter, Sharon Thomas, Dalton Cole, Mckenna Tucker, Corey Wagoner, Connor Lakes, Dakota Colemire, Morgan Williams, Isabella Burgess, Matthew Knight, Savannah Cockrell, Kallan Adair, Tracy Reynolds, Sarah Catlette, Alivia Austin, Sean Hill.
B.U.G. Fourth Grade
Jarett Adams, Hannah Roberts, Madison Kellione, Zack Maresco, Eli Mattox, Ryan Sparks, Nathan Maynard, Andrew Day, Hannah Bevins, Spencer Free, Emma Gooden, Kylie Cox, Daniel Bartels, DeForest Adams, Zack Getting, Melony Dunaway, Grace Simpson, *Madison Shanklin, Kallan Adair, Savannah Cockrell, Blake Price, Avery Whitaker, Jackson Wilson, Tracy Reynolds.

Fifth Grade
*Jordan McDaniel, *Ben VanHook, *Josh Moore, *Olivia Partin, *Angelena Thompson, *Annah Harris, *Zachary Childers, *Anna McDaniel, *Cameron Blankenship, *Emily Northcutt, *Shelby Mullen, *Morgan Sumpter, *Alex Howard, *Sydnie Lyons, *Charlie Moore, *Anna Dahmer, *Laura Ledford, Ryan Tobin, Brooklyn Moore, Andrew Fuller, Russ Judy, Harley Rasmussen, Alex Midden, Kimbre Boyers, Madyson Williams, Sawyer Taylor, Matthew McCarty, Samantha Wood, Taylor Ritchey, Loren Adams, Skyler Moore, Tyler Radford, Nathaniel Boyers, Keynan Hamilton, Lakota Carpenter, Alaina Gegner, Rebekah Cain, Skylar Bryant.
B.U.G. Fifth Grade
Jordan McDaniel, Ben VanHook, Josh Moore, Olivia Partin, Angelena Thompson, Annah Harris, Zachary Childers, Anna McDaniel, Cameron Blankenship, Emily Northcutt, Shelby Mullen, Morgan Sumpter, Alex Howard, Sydnie Lyons, Charlie Moore, Anna Dahmer, Laura Ledford, Skyler Moore, Nathaniel Boyers, Loren Adams, Madyson Williams, Andrew Fuller, Skylar Bryant, Taylor Ritchey, Brooklyn Moore.

NORTHside
The Northside Elementary Honor Roll for the second nine weeks includes:
Third Grade
*Miranda Barnes, Miranda Clem, Aaron Earles, Zach Frederick, Bailey Holbert, *Brooke Howard, Riley Mullins, *Kelsea Northcutt, *Sarah Northcutt, Zak Perez, Tyler Underwood, Brady White;
Katie Barton, Will Beamon, Tyler Brock, James Dennis, Sydni Gifford, Cathy Griffieth, Chris Griffith, Andrew Harney, James Holman, Madison Houg, Devin Kehl, Bailey Northcutt, Michael Perry, *Blake Robinson, *Miracle Switzer, Dustin Thompson, *Jaydy Torres, *Gelacio Villafuerte, Austyn Williams.
B.U.G. Third Grade
Katie Barton, Cathy Griffieth, Devin Kehl, Tyler Mattox, Michael Perry, James Holman.

Fourth Grade
Jonah Case, Sierra Eckler, Kaitlyn Kiskaden, Eli Marsh, Shelby Mattox, Sarah Myers, Caitlynn Perkins, Kelsi Whitson, Gage Bailey, Evey Barker, Branson Gillispie, CJ Maryea, Anthony Simpson, Destinie Spurlock, Jessica Torres, Garrett Traylor;
Gage Bailey, Asiyah Custard, Brenton Giles, Danielle Kinney, Larrinda Prather, Katie Griffieth, *Jima Hill, Logan Misinec, Jon Aaron Simpson, Gracie Turner.
B.U.G. Fourth Grade
Katie Griffieth, Jessica Stevens.

Fifth Grade
*Cameron Cooper, Madison Coppage, Melicity Fraley, Parker Grob, Joseph Spicer, Morgan Barker, Dalton Gates, Dakota Jones, Mallory Marshall, Karlee Migneault, Dalton Switzer, *Elizabeth Barnes, Jaden Chaudoin, Allison Lawrence, Neri Martinez, Lydia McNees, Shelbi Morris, Kristin Munoz, Gunner Riley, Westin Russell, *Bailee Thornsbury, Johanna Torres, Tammy Wells.
B.U.G. Fifth Grade
Parker Grob, Katie Newby, Mariah Richardson, Shelby Hensley, Mallory Marshall, Sarah Wright, Neri Martinez, Bailee Thornsbury, Johanna Torres, Tammy Wells.

* Denotes all As.

ST. EDWARD School
The St. Edward Catholic School Honor Roll for the second quarter includes:
First Grade - All As
Courtney Collins, Samuel Finch, Sydney Furnish, Andrew Harpe, Jacob LaFleur, Rachel Rion.

Second Grade - All As
Nicholas Barry, Ian Boland, Victoria Gasser.

Third Grade - All As
Maria Furnish, Bailey Lawrence.

Fourth Grade - All As
Clay Furnish.

Fifth Grade - All As
Sydney Perraut.

Second Grade - A/B
Morgan Cooper.

Third Grade - A/B
Lucy Barry, Noah Daily, Eli Hargett, Riley Switzer, Payton Walker.

Fourth Grade - A/B
Kyle Barnes, John Taylor Schreiber.

Fifth Grade - A/B
Blake Gasser, Dillon Gasser, Jacob Walker.